SOTS, ANTONIJA
NameSOTS, ANTONIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. February 1871
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthSKEDE
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
ANNA; SCHOTT
Birth NameKADICK
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →SOTS, ANTONIJA