SPELMANIS, ERNSTS
NameSPELMANIS, ERNSTS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. June 1901
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthJELGAVA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
JULIJS
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →SPELMANIS, ERNSTS