SPELNIEKS, ALVINE
NameSPELNIEKS, ALVINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. February 1907
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthLIEPAJA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
LOUIZE
Birth NameSTRAUPNIEKS
Documents
Add a Comment →SPELNIEKS, ALVINE