SPIECZYNSKI, FELIX
NameSPIECZYNSKI, FELIX
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. April 1907
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBOCHUM
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
ALEX
Documents
Add a Comment →SPIECZYNSKI, FELIX