ZIGOWSKI, KARL
NameZIGOWSKI, KARL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. March 1945
Place of BirthMölln
Variant Names
PETER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S13378
  • Title page
    In: S13378
  • Title page
    SPIEGEL, MATTHIAS ; SPIEGEL, ANNA ; SPIEGEL, FRANZ ; SPIEGEL, MATHIAS ; ECKMEYER, MATHIAS ; ZIGOWSKI, ANTON ; ZIGOWSKI, THERESIA ; ZIGOWSKI, JOHANN ; ZIGOWSKI, KARL ; ZIGOWSKI, ANNA
Add a Comment →ZIGOWSKI, KARL