SPIELMANN, RICHARD
NameSPIELMANN, RICHARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. March 1921
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthDRESDEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityHALF JEWISH
Variant Names
MAX
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →SPIELMANN, RICHARD