SPITZ, PETER
NameSPITZ, PETER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. June 1920
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthKARLSBAD
ReligionNO RELIGIOUS DENOMINATION, OTHER
Variant Names
FRANTISEK
Documents
Add a Comment →SPITZ, PETER