SPIEWAK, APOLLONIA
NameSPIEWAK, APOLLONIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. January 1919
CountryGermany
Place of BirthGonsenheim
Variant Names
KATHARINA
Birth NameSCHLENGER
Documents
Add a Comment →SPIEWAK, APOLLONIA