SPONBERGS, TAMARA
NameSPONBERGS, TAMARA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. November 1910
Place of BirthPETERSBURG
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
KRASTINS
Birth NameSKRASTINS
Documents
Add a Comment →SPONBERGS, TAMARA