SPRANGEL, GOTTFRIED
NameSPRANGEL, GOTTFRIED
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. September 1910
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthNEU KALGEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityUKRAINIAN, UNKNOWN
Variant Names
SPANGEL
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S13703
  • Title page
    In: S13703
  • Title page
    SPRANGEL, GOTTFRIED ; SPANGEL, AMALIA ; SPRANGEL, AMALIA ; SPRANGEL, PAUL ; STEPANOW, TERESA ; STEPANOW, EDUARD ; STEPANOW, REINHOLD
Add a Comment →SPRANGEL, GOTTFRIED