SPROGIS, JANIS
NameSPROGIS, JANIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. December 1912 ; born 21. December 1912
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthJELGAVA
ReligionLUTHERAN
Variant Names
ARVIDS
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S13798
  • Title page
    SPROGIS, JANIS ; SPROGIS, MARGARETE ; SNEIDERS, MARGARETE ; SNEIDERS, ANGELIKA ; SPROGIS, RAMONA ; SPROGIS, DAG ; SPROGIS, DAINA ; EBERLEINS, HERTA
Add a Comment →SPROGIS, JANIS