SPRUKULE, ANNA
NameSPRUKULE, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. July 1925
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthVILAKA
ReligionCATHOLIC
Variant Names
SPRUKULS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SPRUKULE, ANNA