SPULENIEKS, ALFREDS
NameSPULENIEKS, ALFREDS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. July 1922
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthTAURKALNES
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLATVIAN
Variant Names
SPULENIIEKS
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →SPULENIEKS, ALFREDS