SRAGAUSKAS, ISIDORIUS
NameSRAGAUSKAS, ISIDORIUS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. May 1910
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthTELSIAI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
STIRZIGAUSKAS
Documents
Add a Comment →SRAGAUSKAS, ISIDORIUS