STASTNY, LIBUSE
NameSTASTNY, LIBUSE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. November 1907
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthVLASIM
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
STEIN
Documents
Add a Comment →STASTNY, LIBUSE