STASZAK, JAN
NameSTASZAK, JAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. August 1918
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthEICKEL
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
BOLESLAW
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STASZAK, JAN