STAUBER, JAROMIR
NameSTAUBER, JAROMIR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. August 1929
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthHROLOVCE
ReligionNO RELIGIOUS DENOMINATION
Variant Names
JAROMIZ
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →STAUBER, JAROMIR