STAWOWY, JAN
NameSTAWOWY, JAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. January 1917
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBOYNOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
SZYMON
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →STAWOWY, JAN