STAWYCZNYJ, SEMEN
NameSTAWYCZNYJ, SEMEN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. December 1945
Place of BirthINGOLSTADT
Variant Names
STAWYTSHMNYJ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S22359
  • Title page
    STAWYCZNYJ, BOHDAN ; STAWYCZNYJ, ANNA ; STAWYCZNYJ, SEMEN ; STAWYCZNYJ, WIERA ; STAWYCZNYJ, NIKOLAJ ; OSTAFEYCZUK, MARIA
Add a Comment →STAWYCZNYJ, SEMEN