STCHEGOLEVATY, IRMGARD
NameSTCHEGOLEVATY, IRMGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. February 1930
Place of BirthKAISERSLAUTERN
Variant Names
KAROLINE
Birth NameSTRAUB
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →STCHEGOLEVATY, IRMGARD