STECIUK, ILLIA
NameSTECIUK, ILLIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. December 1898
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKIE
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC, OTHER
Variant Names
ELIASZ
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →STECIUK, ILLIA