STEFANIC, IRMGARD
NameSTEFANIC, IRMGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. June 1926
CountryStateless
Place of BirthRASTATT
Variant Names
ELISABETH
Birth NameERHARD
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STEFANIC, IRMGARD