STEFANI, JOZEFA
NameSTEFANI, JOZEFA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. December 1916
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKAMIENSK
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
BOKOWICZ
Birth NameBAKOWICZ
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →STEFANI, JOZEFA