STEFANOWITSCH, ERIKA
NameSTEFANOWITSCH, ERIKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. October 1920
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMANNHEIM
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
FISCHER
Birth NameWEDEL
Documents
Add a Comment →STEFANOWITSCH, ERIKA