STEFANIAK, KRYSTYNA
NameSTEFANIAK, KRYSTYNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. December 1926
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSWINARY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MAZURKIEWICZ
Documents
Add a Comment →STEFANIAK, KRYSTYNA