STEFANOVIC, HERTA
NameSTEFANOVIC, HERTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. May 1926
Place of BirthKLEIN HORSTEN
Variant Names
GESINE
Birth NameHEITMANN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S22718
  • Title page
    STEFANOVIC, VELMIR ; STEFANOVIC, HERTA ; STEFANOVIC, DRAGOMAN ; STEFANOVIC, MADA
Add a Comment →STEFANOVIC, HERTA