SZTAJER, JOZEF
NameSZTAJER, JOZEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. August 1925
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSTANISLAWOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
STEYR
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →SZTAJER, JOZEF