STEINBERGS, MILDA
NameSTEINBERGS, MILDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. December 1911
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthUNGURMUIZA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
NATALIJA
Birth NameIEVINS
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →STEINBERGS, MILDA