STEINBERGS, REINIS
NameSTEINBERGS, REINIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. November 1925
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthPURE
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
ALEKSANDERS
Documents
Add a Comment →STEINBERGS, REINIS