STEINBRECHER, ALEX
NameSTEINBRECHER, ALEX
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. March 1913
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthARAD
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JOSEF
Documents
Add a Comment →STEINBRECHER, ALEX