STEINHAGEN, WALENTY
NameSTEINHAGEN, WALENTY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. October 1929
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBRESLAU
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KLAUS
Documents
Add a Comment →STEINHAGEN, WALENTY