STEINHAUS, SOLANGE
NameSTEINHAUS, SOLANGE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. December 1917
Genderfemale
CountryFrance
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityFRENCH
Variant Names
MARCUERITTE
Documents
Add a Comment →STEINHAUS, SOLANGE