STEINMANN, EVA
NameSTEINMANN, EVA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. August 1922
Genderfemale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MOGA
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →STEINMANN, EVA