STEINS, JANIS
NameSTEINS, JANIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. January 1900
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthAISTRI
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
RUDOLF
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →STEINS, JANIS