STELMASZCZUK, LOTTE
NameSTELMASZCZUK, LOTTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. May 1921
Place of BirthSCHNEPPENDORF
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
HANNA
Birth NameHILBERT
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →STELMASZCZUK, LOTTE