STEMPEL, FEIGA
NameSTEMPEL, FEIGA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. February 1914
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthTOCONBNEG
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
CHAJA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STEMPEL, FEIGA