STEPIEN, PIOTR
NameSTEPIEN, PIOTR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. June 1922
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWULKA KUSZS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
STEMPIEN
Documents
Add a Comment →STEPIEN, PIOTR