STEPNIAK, JAN
NameSTEPNIAK, JAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. March 1923
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWIETABA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
STEMPNIAK
Documents
Add a Comment →STEPNIAK, JAN