STEPONAITIENE, MARIJA
NameSTEPONAITIENE, MARIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. June 1913
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthNAUMIESTIS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JEVA; STATKEVICIUTE
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →STEPONAITIENE, MARIJA