STEPSKA, EFROSINIA
NameSTEPSKA, EFROSINIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. February 1907
Place of BirthPINSK
Variant Names
EUPHARSINE
Birth NameKOTCHOUBEEVA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: S23478
  • Title page
    STEPSKI, ALEXEJ ; STEPSKA, EFROSINIA ; STPESKA, PRASKOVIA ; STEPSKA, VALENTINA ; STEPSKA, VALENTINA ; STEPSKI, VIKTOR ; STEPSKI, ZINAIDA ; STEPSKI, MICHEL ; STEPSKA, ANISIJA ; STEPSKI, SEMION ; MALACHOW, MICHAEL ; SOSNOWSKI, PIOTR ; NAKONETSCHNY, ANDRE ; STASILOWICZ, JULIAN ; WOROBEJ, ANTON ; MAXIMENKO, BASIL
Add a Comment →STEPSKA, EFROSINIA