STEPULANIS, GERTRUD
NameSTEPULANIS, GERTRUD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. November 1924
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthHAMBORN
Variant Names
STEPULANS
Birth NameWOLANY
Documents
Add a Comment →STEPULANIS, GERTRUD