STEPURA, ALEXANDER
NameSTEPURA, ALEXANDER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. August 1902
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthTULTSCHIN
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
SERDJUKOV
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →STEPURA, ALEXANDER