STIBINGER, MARIA
NameSTIBINGER, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. April 1917
CountryGermany
Place of BirthHÖRGERTSHAUSEN
Variant Names
SCHAFFNER
Birth NameZÄCH
Documents
Add a Comment →STIBINGER, MARIA