STIEBER, JOHANN
NameSTIEBER, JOHANN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. November 1912
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthDOBRZANKA
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
JAN
Documents
Add a Comment →STIEBER, JOHANN