STERN, SARA
NameSTERN, SARA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. October 1915
Genderfemale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthKIEV
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
BERNSTEIN
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STERN, SARA