STIPPATS, HARALDS
NameSTIPPATS, HARALDS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. January 1911
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthVENSPILS
ReligionLUTHERAN, EVANGELICAL
Variant Names
GOTTFRIDS
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →STIPPATS, HARALDS