STOCEK, FRANCOIS
NameSTOCEK, FRANCOIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. September 1931
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthKRALJEVICEVO
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN, ALSATIAN
Variant Names
STOTSCHEK
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →STOCEK, FRANCOIS