STOCES, ELISABETH
NameSTOCES, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. August 1915
Place of BirthHANNOVER
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
HASSE
Birth NameHASE
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →STOCES, ELISABETH