STERENZYS, SIMON
NameSTERENZYS, SIMON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. July 1912
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWLOSZCZOWA
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
STERENZÜSS
Documents
Add a Comment →STERENZYS, SIMON