STEVANOVIC, KRISTIVOJE
NameSTEVANOVIC, KRISTIVOJE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. March 1913
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthDESNICA
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
ARISTIVOJE
Documents
Add a Comment →STEVANOVIC, KRISTIVOJE